more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57156Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Khairatabad
2 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
5 km
17:31
17:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
9 km
17:40
17:41
Cancelled
-
-
Hafizpeta
18 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
24 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagalapalle
33 km
18:15
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
44 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ravalpali Kalan
50 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Gullaguda
56 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Chitgidda
63 km
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
73 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Godamgura
82 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mailaram
88 km
19:27
19:28
Cancelled
-
-
Dharur
94 km
19:39
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rukmapur
104 km
19:49
19:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
115 km
20:04
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mantatti
123 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Nawandgi
132 km
20:24
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
140 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
148 km
20:44
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
160 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
170 km
21:04
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sulehalli
176 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Wadi
185 km
21:50
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahabad
195 km
22:12
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Martur
206 km
22:23
22:24
Cancelled
-
-
Hirenanduru
214 km
22:32
22:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kalaburagi
222 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination