Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57308 Med Kcg Pass Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57308 Med Kcg Pass train live running status. 57308 Med Kcg Pass train runs from Medchal (MED) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57308 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 57308 Med Kcg Pass from Medchal is 18:00. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 19:25. The total distance covered by Med Kcg Pass is 32 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Medchal to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Med Kcg Pass - 57308.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Medchal at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 35min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Medchal
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Gowdavalli
3 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
8 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
13 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
15 km
18:21
18:21
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
17 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
18 km
18:31
18:31
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
19 km
18:34
18:34
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
20 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
22 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
23 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
24 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
25 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
27 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
28 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
29 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
30 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
32 km
19:25
19:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57308 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Med Kcg Pass 57308 train running or not?

A. Med Kcg Pass 57308 train starts from Medchal at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Med Kcg Pass 57308 train now?

A. Check the location of Med Kcg Pass 57308 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Med Kcg Pass 57308 train?

A. The last stop for Med Kcg Pass 57308 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 19:25