Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57436 Krnt Kcg Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57436 Krnt Kcg Passenger train live running status. 57436 Krnt Kcg Passenger train runs from Kurnool City (KRNT) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57436 train covers 41 stations. The departure time for 57436 Krnt Kcg Passenger from Kurnool City is 07:07. The arrival time to Kacheguda is . The total distance covered by Krnt Kcg Passenger is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kurnool City to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Krnt Kcg Passenger - 57436.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Overall delay: 9min
Reached Poodoor at 07:58
Refresh
Updated 6hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kurnool City
-
Source
07:07
07:00
7min
1
Source
Alampur Road
7 km
07:09
07:10
On Time
1
-
Manopad
23 km
07:35
07:26
07:27
On Time
1
-
Itikyala
37 km
07:44
07:39
07:46
07:40
6min
1
2min
Peddadinne
40 km
07:50
07:44
07:51
07:45
6min
1
1min
Poodoor
47 km
07:58
07:49
07:59
07:50
9min
1
1min
Gadwal
55 km
08:07
07:54
08:07
07:55
13min
1
-
Arepalli Halt
63 km
07:59
08:00
12min
1
1min
Sriramnagar
67 km
08:04
08:05
11min
1
1min
Ajakollu
71 km
08:09
08:10
9min
1
1min
Wanparti Road
77 km
08:19
08:20
5min
1
2min
Konnur
82 km
08:29
08:30
1min
1
1min
Kurumurthi
90 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
1
1min
Kaukuntla
95 km
08:44
08:45
On Time
1
1min
Devarkadre
106 km
08:49
08:50
1min
1
2min
Kotakadra
112 km
08:56
08:54
08:56
08:55
2min
1
-
Manyamkonda
116 km
09:09
09:10
On Time
1
1min
Mahabubnagar To
128 km
09:14
09:15
3min
1
1min
Mahbubnagar
130 km
09:28
09:30
On Time
2
3min
Yenugonda
134 km
09:34
09:35
1min
1
1min
Diviti Palli
140 km
09:39
09:40
1min
1
1min
Jadcherla
148 km
09:49
09:50
On Time
1
2min
Gollapally
155 km
09:59
10:00
On Time
1
5min
Rajapur
160 km
10:04
10:05
5min
1
1min
Rangareddy Guda
165 km
10:09
10:10
6min
1
1min
Balanagar
171 km
10:16
10:17
5min
1
2min
Burgula Halt
174 km
10:19
10:20
9min
1
1min
Shadnagar
184 km
10:29
10:30
9min
1
5min
Kottur Halt
197 km
10:34
10:35
19min
1
2min
Timmapur
199 km
10:44
10:45
16min
2
8min
Umdanagar
216 km
11:09
11:10
23min
2
3min
Budvel
222 km
11:19
11:20
24min
1
3min
Npa Shvrampalli
224 km
11:24
11:25
24min
1
1min
Falaknuma
229 km
11:44
11:45
11min
2
1min
Kacheguda
236 km
12:30
Destination
11min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57436 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train running or not?

A. Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train starts from Kurnool City at 07:07. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train now?

A. Check the location of Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 41 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train?

A. The last stop for Krnt Kcg Passenger 57436 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at