Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57521 Prli Pau Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57521 Prli Pau Passenger train live running status. 57521 Prli Pau Passenger train runs from Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) to Purna Jn (PAU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57521 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 57521 Prli Pau Passenger from Parli Vaijnath is 20:45. The arrival time to Purna Jn is 23:30. The total distance covered by Prli Pau Passenger is 92 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Parli Vaijnath to Purna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prli Pau Passenger - 57521.
Monday
05-12-2022
Yesterday
06-12-2022
Today
07-12-2022
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Parli Vaijnath at 20:45
Refresh
Updated 12hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Parli Vaijnath
-
Source
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
Source
Ukhali
10 km
20:51
20:51
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
1min
Vadgaon Nila
15 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Gangakher
29 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Dhondi
42 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Pokharni Nrsnha
46 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Sangannapur
53 km
21:44
21:44
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
1min
Parbhani Jn
63 km
22:08
22:08
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
2min
Pingli
73 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Mirkhal
80 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
92 km
23:30
23:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57521 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train running or not?

A. Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train starts from Parli Vaijnath at 20:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train now?

A. Check the location of Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train?

A. The last stop for Prli Pau Passenger 57521 train is Purna Jn(PAU). The train reaches Purna Jn at 23:30