Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57660 FM GR PASS Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57660 FM GR PASS train live running status. 57660 FM GR PASS train runs from Falaknuma (FM) to Kalaburagi (KLBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57660 train covers 38 stations. The departure time for 57660 FM GR PASS from Falaknuma is 05:00. The arrival time to Kalaburagi is 12:40. The total distance covered by FM GR PASS is 236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Falaknuma to Kalaburagi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of FM GR PASS - 57660.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Falaknuma at 05:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Falaknuma
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Huppuguda
1 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
3 km
05:06
05:06
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
4 km
05:08
05:08
05:09
05:09
On Time
-
1min
Malakpet
5 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
7 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Vidyanagar
9 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
10 km
05:25
05:25
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
11 km
05:27
05:27
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
12 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
14 km
05:45
05:45
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
10min
Begampet
19 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
23 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
32 km
06:23
06:23
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
37 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Nagalapalle
47 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
58 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Ravalpali Kalan
63 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Gullaguda
69 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
Chitgidda
76 km
07:31
07:31
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
86 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
5min
Godamgura
95 km
08:12
08:12
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
1min
Mailaram
102 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Dharur
108 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Rukmapur
117 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
128 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
2min
Mantatti
137 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Nawandgi
145 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
-
1min
Kurgunta
153 km
09:22
09:22
09:23
09:23
On Time
-
1min
Seram
161 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Malkhaid Road
174 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
183 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Sulehalli
189 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
199 km
11:25
11:25
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
209 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Martur
219 km
11:56
11:56
11:57
11:57
On Time
-
1min
Hirenanduru
227 km
12:04
12:04
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
236 km
12:40
12:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57660 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is FM GR PASS 57660 train running or not?

A. FM GR PASS 57660 train starts from Falaknuma at 05:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is FM GR PASS 57660 train now?

A. Check the location of FM GR PASS 57660 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 38 stations

Q. What is the last stop for FM GR PASS 57660 train?

A. The last stop for FM GR PASS 57660 train is Kalaburagi(KLBG). The train reaches Kalaburagi at 12:40