more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58208Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Yesterday
24-07-2021
Today
25-07-2021
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
Tuesday
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Junagarh Road
-
Source
01:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kuturukhamar Ph
12 km
01:48
01:49
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawanipatna
23 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Depur Ph
36 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
G.ramachandrapu
44 km
02:39
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lanjigarh Road
53 km
02:55
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Norla Road
65 km
03:25
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Rupra Road
71 km
03:33
03:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kandel Road
79 km
03:44
03:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kesinga
87 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Titlagarh
100 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rahenbata
109 km
04:40
04:41
Cancelled
-
-
Muribahal
119 km
04:51
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
134 km
05:05
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Turekala Road
148 km
05:25
05:26
Cancelled
-
-
Harishanker Rd
157 km
05:41
05:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhna
173 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nawapara Road
186 km
06:18
06:19
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
198 km
06:30
06:32
Cancelled
-
-
Komakhan
208 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bagbahra
219 km
06:55
06:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimkhoj
230 km
07:09
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Arand
242 km
07:20
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
250 km
07:32
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Belsonda
258 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Arang Mahanadi
267 km
09:03
09:04
Cancelled
-
-
Lakholi
275 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Mandir Hasaud
287 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur R-v Block Hut
301 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
303 km
10:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination