more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58217Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
29-07-2021
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Yesterday
01-08-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Wednesday
04-08-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
19:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Rahenbata
8 km
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
Muribahal
18 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kantabanji
33 km
20:10
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Turekala Road
47 km
20:33
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Harishanker Rd
56 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Lakhna
72 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Nawapara Road
86 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khariar Road
97 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Komakhan
108 km
21:45
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bagbahra
118 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahasamund
149 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mandir Hasaud
186 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
202 km
00:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination