Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58217 टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58217 टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर train live running status. 58217 टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर train runs from Titlagarh (TIG) to Raipur Jn (R) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58217 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 58217 टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर from Titlagarh is 19:30. The arrival time to Raipur Jn is 00:30. The total distance covered by टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर is 202 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Titlagarh to Raipur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर - 58217.
Wednesday
17-07-2024
Yesterday
18-07-2024
Today
19-07-2024
Tomorrow
20-07-2024
Yet to start from Titlagarh at 19:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Titlagarh
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Rahenbata
8 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Muribahal
18 km
19:54
19:54
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
2min
Kantabanji
33 km
20:10
20:10
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
10min
Turekala Road
47 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Harishanker Rd
56 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Lakhna
72 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Nawapara Road
86 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Khariar Road
97 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Komakhan
108 km
21:45
21:45
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
1min
Bagbahra
118 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahasamund
149 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
-
2min
Mandir Hasaud
186 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
202 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train running or not?

A. टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train starts from Titlagarh at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train now?

A. Check the location of टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train?

A. The last stop for टिटलागढ रायपुर पैसेंजर 58217 train is Raipur Jn(R). The train reaches Raipur Jn at 00:30