Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58221 Chrm Chd Pgr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58221 Chrm Chd Pgr train live running status. 58221 Chrm Chd Pgr train runs from Chirmiri (CHRM) to Chandia Road (CHD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58221 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 58221 Chrm Chd Pgr from Chirmiri is 08:15. The arrival time to Chandia Road is 13:55. The total distance covered by Chrm Chd Pgr is 212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chirmiri to Chandia Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chrm Chd Pgr - 58221.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Chirmiri at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 16hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chirmiri
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
Source
Paradol
11 km
08:34
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Manendragarh
22 km
09:00
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Boridand
29 km
09:19
09:20
On Time
-
1min
Bijuri
37 km
09:40
09:50
On Time
-
10min
Baihatola
43 km
09:56
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Kotma
53 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Harrad
62 km
10:15
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Dhurwasin P H
69 km
10:23
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Mauhari
77 km
10:31
10:32
On Time
-
1min
Anuppur Jn
85 km
11:05
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Amlai
97 km
11:20
11:22
On Time
-
2min
Burhar
106 km
11:30
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
126 km
11:55
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Badhwa Bara
134 km
12:11
12:15
12:13
2min
-
2min
Birsinghpur
163 km
12:37
12:37
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
2min
Nowrozabad
170 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
180 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
193 km
13:14
13:14
13:16
13:16
On Time
-
2min
Chandia Road
212 km
13:55
13:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58221 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train running or not?

A. Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train starts from Chirmiri at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train now?

A. Check the location of Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train?

A. The last stop for Chrm Chd Pgr 58221 train is Chandia Road(CHD). The train reaches Chandia Road at 13:55