Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58222 Chd Chrm Pgr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58222 Chd Chrm Pgr train live running status. 58222 Chd Chrm Pgr train runs from Chandia Road (CHD) to Chirmiri (CHRM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58222 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 58222 Chd Chrm Pgr from Chandia Road is 14:45. The arrival time to Chirmiri is 20:15. The total distance covered by Chd Chrm Pgr is 212 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chandia Road to Chirmiri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chd Chrm Pgr - 58222.
Wednesday
27-09-2023
Yesterday
28-09-2023
Today
29-09-2023
Tomorrow
30-09-2023
Yet to start from Chandia Road at 14:45
Refresh
Updated 4hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandia Road
-
Source
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
Source
Umaria
19 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Karkeli
31 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Nowrozabad
41 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Birsinghpur
48 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Badhwa Bara
77 km
16:02
16:02
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
86 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Burhar
105 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Amlai
114 km
16:57
16:57
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
127 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Mauhari
134 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Dhurwasin P H
142 km
17:50
17:50
17:51
17:51
On Time
-
1min
Harrad
149 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Kotma
158 km
18:07
18:07
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
2min
Baihatola
168 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Bijuri
174 km
18:35
18:35
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
10min
Boridand
183 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Manendragarh
190 km
19:20
19:20
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
5min
Paradol
201 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Chirmiri
212 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58222 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train running or not?

A. Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train starts from Chandia Road at 14:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train now?

A. Check the location of Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train?

A. The last stop for Chd Chrm Pgr 58222 train is Chirmiri(CHRM). The train reaches Chirmiri at 20:15