Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58303 Sbp Jnrd Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58303 Sbp Jnrd Passenger train live running status. 58303 Sbp Jnrd Passenger train runs from Sambalpur (SBP) to Junagarh Road (JNRD) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58303 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 58303 Sbp Jnrd Passenger from Sambalpur is 07:15. The arrival time to Junagarh Road is . The total distance covered by Sbp Jnrd Passenger is 282 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sambalpur to Junagarh Road. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbp Jnrd Passenger - 58303.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Sambalpur at 07:15
Refresh
Updated 26hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sambalpur
-
Source
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
Source
Hirakud
7 km
07:26
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Godbhaga
16 km
07:38
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Attabira
24 km
07:50
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Deobahal
30 km
08:00
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Bargarh Road
42 km
08:15
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Barpali
61 km
08:35
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Dungripali
75 km
08:53
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Khalipali
88 km
09:05
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Loisingha
100 km
09:15
09:17
On Time
-
2min
Balangir Road
116 km
09:30
09:32
On Time
-
2min
Balangir
118 km
09:40
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Deogan Road
136 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Saintala
153 km
10:13
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Badmal
162 km
10:23
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Sikir
172 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Titlagarh
182 km
11:35
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Kesinga
195 km
11:58
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Kandel Road
203 km
12:10
12:12
On Time
-
2min
Rupra Road
211 km
12:22
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Norla Road
217 km
12:32
12:34
On Time
-
2min
Lanjigarh Road
229 km
12:50
13:05
On Time
-
15min
G.ramachandrapu
238 km
13:20
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Depur Ph
246 km
13:35
13:37
On Time
-
2min
Bhawanipatna
259 km
14:00
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Kuturukhamar Ph
270 km
14:30
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Junagarh Road
282 km
15:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58303 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train running or not?

A. Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train starts from Sambalpur at 07:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train?

A. The last stop for Sbp Jnrd Passenger 58303 train is Junagarh Road(JNRD). The train reaches Junagarh Road at