Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger train live running status. 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger train runs from NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) to Tirodi (TRDI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58815 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger from NSC Bose Itwari is . The arrival time to Tirodi is 17:00. The total distance covered by Itwari Tirodi Passenger is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from NSC Bose Itwari to Tirodi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itwari Tirodi Passenger - 58815.
Thursday
18-04-2024
Yesterday
19-04-2024
Today
20-04-2024
Tomorrow
21-04-2024
Yet to start from Nsc Bose Itwari at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nsc Bose Itwari
-
Source
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
10 km
13:29
13:34
On Time
-
5min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
13:46
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Salwa
20 km
13:53
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Chacher
27 km
14:01
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Tharsa
33 km
14:09
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Rewral
39 km
14:17
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Khat
48 km
14:24
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
58 km
14:32
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Koka
66 km
14:39
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
76 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Tumsar Town P H
81 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Mitewani
87 km
15:48
15:48
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Chicholi P H
92 km
15:56
15:56
15:57
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Gobarwahi
98 km
16:06
16:06
16:08
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Dongri Buzurg
103 km
16:16
16:16
16:18
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Mahkepar Rd P H
112 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Sukli P H
117 km
16:33
16:33
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Tirodi
123 km
17:00
17:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58815 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train running or not?

A. Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train starts from NSC Bose Itwari at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train now?

A. Check the location of Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train?

A. The last stop for Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train is Tirodi(TRDI). The train reaches Tirodi at 17:00