Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger train live running status. 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger train runs from Itwari (ITR) to Tirodi (TRDI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 58815 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 58815 Itwari Tirodi Passenger from Itwari is 13:10. The arrival time to Tirodi is . The total distance covered by Itwari Tirodi Passenger is 123 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Itwari to Tirodi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Itwari Tirodi Passenger - 58815.
Tuesday
29-11-2022
Yesterday
30-11-2022
Today
01-12-2022
Tomorrow
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Itwari at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 26hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itwari
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Kalamna
2 km
13:18
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
10 km
13:29
13:34
On Time
-
5min
Kanhan Jn
14 km
13:46
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Salwa
20 km
13:53
13:55
On Time
-
2min
Chacher
27 km
14:01
14:03
On Time
-
2min
Tharsa
33 km
14:09
14:11
On Time
-
2min
Rewral
39 km
14:17
14:19
On Time
-
2min
Khat
48 km
14:24
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
58 km
14:32
14:34
On Time
-
2min
Koka
66 km
14:39
14:41
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
76 km
15:25
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Tumsar Town P H
81 km
15:43
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Mitewani
87 km
15:48
15:49
On Time
-
1min
Chicholi P H
92 km
15:56
15:57
On Time
-
1min
Gobarwahi
98 km
16:06
16:08
On Time
-
2min
Dongri Buzurg
103 km
16:16
16:18
On Time
-
2min
Mahkepar Rd P H
112 km
16:26
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Sukli P H
117 km
16:33
16:34
On Time
-
1min
Tirodi
123 km
17:00
Destination
3min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

58815 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train running or not?

A. Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train starts from Itwari at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train now?

A. Check the location of Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train?

A. The last stop for Itwari Tirodi Passenger 58815 train is Tirodi(TRDI). The train reaches Tirodi at