Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

59215 Bnvd Pbr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59215 Bnvd Pbr Passenger train live running status. 59215 Bnvd Pbr Passenger train runs from Bhanvad (BNVD) to Porbandar (PBR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59215 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 59215 Bnvd Pbr Passenger from Bhanvad is 21:15. The arrival time to Porbandar is 22:35. The total distance covered by Bnvd Pbr Passenger is 51 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhanvad to Porbandar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bnvd Pbr Passenger - 59215.
Saturday
02-03-2024
Yesterday
03-03-2024
Today
04-03-2024
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Bhanvad at 21:15
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhanvad
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Wansjaliya
18 km
21:40
21:40
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
8min
Tarsai
22 km
21:52
21:52
21:53
21:53
On Time
-
1min
Sakhpur
25 km
21:58
21:58
21:59
21:59
On Time
-
1min
Rana Bordi
27 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Ranavav
38 km
22:15
22:15
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
1min
Porbandar
51 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59215 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train running or not?

A. Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train starts from Bhanvad at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train now?

A. Check the location of Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train?

A. The last stop for Bnvd Pbr Passenger 59215 train is Porbandar(PBR). The train reaches Porbandar at 22:35