Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

59839 Jlwc Kota Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 59839 Jlwc Kota Passenger train live running status. 59839 Jlwc Kota Passenger train runs from JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC) to Kota Jn (KOTA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 59839 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 59839 Jlwc Kota Passenger from JHALAWAR CITY is 18:30. The arrival time to Kota Jn is 20:55. The total distance covered by Jlwc Kota Passenger is 97 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from JHALAWAR CITY to Kota Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jlwc Kota Passenger - 59839.
Wednesday
10-04-2024
Yesterday
11-04-2024
Today
12-04-2024
Tomorrow
13-04-2024
Yet to start from Jhalawar City at 18:30
Refresh
Updated 3hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jhalawar City
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Julmi
17 km
18:53
18:53
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
1min
Ramganj Mandi
25 km
19:00
19:00
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
5min
Morak
35 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Kanwalpura
41 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Dara
50 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Ravtha Road
63 km
19:46
19:46
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
1min
Alniya
75 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Dadhdevi
81 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Dakaniya Talav
88 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Kota Jn
97 km
20:55
20:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

59839 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train running or not?

A. Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train starts from JHALAWAR CITY at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train now?

A. Check the location of Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train?

A. The last stop for Jlwc Kota Passenger 59839 train is Kota Jn(KOTA). The train reaches Kota Jn at 20:55