more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

63213Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 63213 train live running status at ixigo. Patna -Ara Memu runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Ara Jn (ARA) and covers 14 stations. The scheduled departure time for Patna -Ara Memu PASSENGER from Patna Jn is 17:35 and the arrival time to Ara Jn is . This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 63213 train is 49 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Sunday
22-11-2020
Monday
23-11-2020
Tuesday
24-11-2020
Yesterday
25-11-2020
Today
26-11-2020
Tomorrow
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
17:35
Cancelled
5
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
3 km
17:41
17:42
Cancelled
2
-
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
3
-
Danapur
10 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
3
-
Neora
15 km
18:07
18:08
Cancelled
2
-
Gandhi Halt
20 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
-
Sadisopur
23 km
18:18
18:19
Cancelled
-
-
Patel Halt
25 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
27 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
2
-
Pali A
33 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
2
-
Koelwar
35 km
18:42
18:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kulharia
39 km
18:48
18:49
Cancelled
3
-
Jamira Halt
45 km
18:55
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
49 km
19:35
Destination
Cancelled
3
Destination