Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

66304 कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 66304 कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर train live running status. 66304 कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर train runs from Kollam Jn (QLN) to Kanyakumari (CAPE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sat, Sun. 66304 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 66304 कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर from Kollam Jn is 10:50. The arrival time to Kanyakumari is . The total distance covered by कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर is 151 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kollam Jn to Kanyakumari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर - 66304.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from Kollam Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 27hr 34min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kollam Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
Source
Iravipuram
4 km
10:56
10:57
On Time
-
1min
Mayyanad
8 km
11:00
11:01
On Time
-
1min
Paravur
12 km
11:06
11:07
On Time
-
1min
Kappil
17 km
11:11
11:12
On Time
-
1min
Edavai
19 km
11:15
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Varkalasivagiri
23 km
11:20
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Akathumuri
30 km
11:25
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Kadakavur
32 km
11:30
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Chirayinkeezh
35 km
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Perunguzhi
40 km
11:40
11:41
On Time
-
1min
Murukkampuzha
43 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Kaniyapuram
47 km
11:50
11:51
On Time
-
1min
Kazhakuttam
51 km
11:55
11:56
On Time
-
1min
Veli
55 km
12:00
12:01
On Time
-
1min
Kochuveli
57 km
12:15
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Pett
62 km
12:19
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Trivandrum Cntl
64 km
12:45
12:50
On Time
-
5min
Nemem
72 km
12:59
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Balaramapuram
77 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Neyyattinkara
81 km
13:11
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Amaravila
84 km
13:17
13:18
On Time
-
1min
Dhanuvachapuram
88 km
13:22
13:23
On Time
-
1min
Parashshala
94 km
13:29
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Kulitturai West
99 km
13:36
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Kulitthurai
102 km
13:44
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Palliyadi
108 km
13:50
13:51
On Time
-
1min
Eraniel
117 km
14:00
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Virani Alur
124 km
14:11
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Nager Coil Town
130 km
14:17
14:18
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
135 km
15:10
15:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanyakumari
151 km
15:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

66304 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train running or not?

A. कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train starts from Kollam Jn at 10:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train now?

A. Check the location of कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train?

A. The last stop for कोल्लम कन्याकुमारी पैसेंजर 66304 train is Kanyakumari(CAPE). The train reaches Kanyakumari at