Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67239 Ru Gdr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67239 Ru Gdr Passenger train live running status. 67239 Ru Gdr Passenger train runs from Renigunta Jn (RU) to Gudur Jn (GDR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67239 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 67239 Ru Gdr Passenger from Renigunta Jn is 13:00. The arrival time to Gudur Jn is 15:05. The total distance covered by Ru Gdr Passenger is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Renigunta Jn to Gudur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ru Gdr Passenger - 67239.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Renigunta Jn at 13:00
Refresh
Updated 4hr 11min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Renigunta Jn
-
Source
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
Source
Yerpedu
9 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
23 km
13:23
13:23
13:24
13:24
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
47 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Vendodu
64 km
14:00
14:00
14:01
14:01
On Time
-
1min
Kondagunta
73 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Gudur Jn
83 km
15:05
15:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67239 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train running or not?

A. Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train starts from Renigunta Jn at 13:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train now?

A. Check the location of Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train?

A. The last stop for Ru Gdr Passenger 67239 train is Gudur Jn(GDR). The train reaches Gudur Jn at 15:05