Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

67240 Gdr Ru Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67240 Gdr Ru Passenger train live running status. 67240 Gdr Ru Passenger train runs from Gudur Jn (GDR) to Renigunta Jn (RU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67240 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 67240 Gdr Ru Passenger from Gudur Jn is 10:55. The arrival time to Renigunta Jn is . The total distance covered by Gdr Ru Passenger is 83 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gudur Jn to Renigunta Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gdr Ru Passenger - 67240.
Monday
28-11-2022
Yesterday
29-11-2022
Today
30-11-2022
Tomorrow
01-12-2022
Yet to start from Gudur Jn at 10:55
Refresh
Updated 25hr 59min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gudur Jn
-
Source
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
Source
Kondagunta
9 km
11:04
11:05
On Time
-
1min
Vendodu
19 km
11:15
11:16
On Time
-
1min
Venkatagiri
35 km
11:27
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Sri Kalahasti
60 km
11:45
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Yerpedu
73 km
12:04
12:05
On Time
-
1min
Renigunta Jn
83 km
12:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67240 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train running or not?

A. Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train starts from Gudur Jn at 10:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train now?

A. Check the location of Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train?

A. The last stop for Gdr Ru Passenger 67240 train is Renigunta Jn(RU). The train reaches Renigunta Jn at