Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

67242 Coa Bza Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 67242 Coa Bza Passenger train live running status. 67242 Coa Bza Passenger train runs from Kakinada Port (COA) to Vijayawada Jn (BZA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 67242 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 67242 Coa Bza Passenger from Kakinada Port is . The arrival time to Vijayawada Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Coa Bza Passenger is 213 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kakinada Port to Vijayawada Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Coa Bza Passenger - 67242.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from Kakinada Port at
Refresh
Updated 20hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kakinada Port
-
Source
04:15
On Time
-
Source
Kakinada Town
1 km
04:23
04:25
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
14 km
04:38
04:40
On Time
-
2min
Medapadu
23 km
04:47
04:48
On Time
-
1min
Bikkavolu
31 km
04:56
04:57
On Time
-
1min
Anaparti
40 km
05:05
05:06
On Time
-
1min
Dwarapudi
44 km
05:10
05:11
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
64 km
05:33
05:35
On Time
-
2min
Godavari
67 km
05:48
05:49
On Time
-
1min
Kovvur
72 km
05:57
05:58
On Time
-
1min
Pasivedala
75 km
06:02
06:03
On Time
-
1min
Chagallu
78 km
06:07
06:08
On Time
-
1min
Nidadavolu Jn
86 km
06:17
06:18
On Time
-
1min
Navabpalem
97 km
06:29
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Tadepalligudem
106 km
06:39
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Unguturu
118 km
06:49
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Chebrol
120 km
06:55
06:56
On Time
-
1min
Pulla
128 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Bhimadolu
135 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Eluru
154 km
07:28
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Powerpet
155 km
07:34
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Vatlur
162 km
07:40
07:41
On Time
-
1min
Nuzvid
173 km
07:51
07:52
On Time
-
1min
Gannavaram
194 km
08:20
08:21
On Time
-
1min
Mustabada
200 km
08:27
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
213 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

67242 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train running or not?

A. Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train starts from Kakinada Port at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train now?

A. Check the location of Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train?

A. The last stop for Coa Bza Passenger 67242 train is Vijayawada Jn(BZA). The train reaches Vijayawada Jn at 09:35