Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68401 Cuttack - Paradeep Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68401 Cuttack - Paradeep Memu train live running status. 68401 Cuttack - Paradeep Memu train runs from Cuttack (CTC) to Paradip (PRDP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68401 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 68401 Cuttack - Paradeep Memu from Cuttack is 19:00. The arrival time to Paradip is 20:50. The total distance covered by Cuttack - Paradeep Memu is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Cuttack to Paradip. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cuttack - Paradeep Memu - 68401.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Cuttack at 19:00
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Cuttack
-
Source
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
Source
Mattagajpur
7 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Kandarpur
16 km
19:17
19:17
19:18
19:18
On Time
-
1min
Badakhandita
24 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
1min
Raghunathpur
31 km
19:32
19:32
19:33
19:33
On Time
-
1min
Banbihari Gwalipur
37 km
19:38
19:38
19:39
19:39
On Time
-
1min
Gorakhnath
44 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Jhankad Sarala Road
49 km
19:53
19:53
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
1min
Nimkana
56 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Rahama
59 km
20:06
20:06
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
1min
Gopinathjee Bankikund
64 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Badabandha
72 km
20:18
20:18
20:19
20:19
On Time
-
1min
Bagadia Ph
79 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Paradip
81 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68401 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train running or not?

A. Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train starts from Cuttack at 19:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train now?

A. Check the location of Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train?

A. The last stop for Cuttack - Paradeep Memu 68401 train is Paradip(PRDP). The train reaches Paradip at 20:50