Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

69139 Borivali - Surat Memu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 69139 Borivali - Surat Memu train live running status. 69139 Borivali - Surat Memu train runs from Borivali (BVI) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 69139 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 69139 Borivali - Surat Memu from Borivali is 07:10. The arrival time to Surat is 13:00. The total distance covered by Borivali - Surat Memu is 233 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Borivali to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Borivali - Surat Memu - 69139.
Tuesday
16-07-2024
Yesterday
17-07-2024
Today
18-07-2024
Tomorrow
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Borivali at 07:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Borivali
-
Source
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Vasai Road
17 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Virar
25 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Vaitarna
34 km
07:52
07:52
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
1min
Saphale
42 km
08:01
08:01
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
1min
Kelva Road
48 km
08:08
08:08
08:09
08:09
On Time
-
1min
Palghar
57 km
08:17
08:17
08:18
08:18
On Time
-
1min
Boisar
68 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Vangaon
77 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
90 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Gholvad
101 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Bordi Road
106 km
09:28
09:28
09:29
09:29
On Time
-
1min
Umbargam Road
110 km
09:35
09:35
09:36
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Sanjan
115 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
Bhilad
127 km
09:58
09:58
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
1min
Karambeli
132 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Vapi
138 km
10:12
10:12
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
2min
Bagwada (halt)
145 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Udvada
148 km
10:28
10:28
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
4min
Pardi
154 km
10:42
10:42
10:43
10:43
On Time
-
1min
Atul
157 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Valsad
164 km
11:00
11:00
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
5min
Dungri
173 km
11:18
11:18
11:19
11:19
On Time
-
1min
Joravasan
178 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
Bilimora Jn
182 km
11:30
11:30
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
188 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Ancheli
192 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Vedchha
195 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
203 km
11:59
11:59
12:01
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
212 km
12:09
12:09
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
219 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Bhestan
224 km
12:26
12:26
12:27
12:27
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
229 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Surat
233 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train running or not?

A. Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train starts from Borivali at 07:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train now?

A. Check the location of Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train?

A. The last stop for Borivali - Surat Memu 69139 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 13:00