Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

74688 Asr Kemk Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74688 Asr Kemk Dmu train live running status. 74688 Asr Kemk Dmu train runs from Bhagtanwala (BGTN) to Khem Karan (KEMK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74688 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 74688 Asr Kemk Dmu from Bhagtanwala is 18:17. The arrival time to Khem Karan is 20:10. The total distance covered by Asr Kemk Dmu is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhagtanwala to Khem Karan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Asr Kemk Dmu - 74688.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Bhagtanwala at 18:17
Refresh
Updated 1hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhagtanwala
-
Source
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
Source
Sangrana Sahib
5 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Gohlwar Varpal
9 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Dukhnawaran
13 km
18:36
18:36
18:37
18:37
On Time
-
1min
Tarn Taran
18 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Rure Asal
24 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Jandoke
29 km
19:01
19:01
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
1min
Kairon
33 km
19:08
19:08
19:09
19:09
On Time
-
1min
Patti
39 km
19:15
19:15
19:17
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Boparai
48 km
19:29
19:29
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
1min
Gharyala
52 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Valtoha
60 km
19:45
19:45
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
1min
Rattoke Gudwara
66 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Khem Karan
72 km
20:10
20:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74688 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train running or not?

A. Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train starts from Bhagtanwala at 18:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train now?

A. Check the location of Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train?

A. The last stop for Asr Kemk Dmu 74688 train is Khem Karan(KEMK). The train reaches Khem Karan at 20:10
Bhagtanwala to KHEMKARAN Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Bhagtanwala to KHEMKARAN