Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

74984 Fka Kkp Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 74984 Fka Kkp Dmu train live running status. 74984 Fka Kkp Dmu train runs from Fazilka (FKA) to Kot Kapura (KKP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 74984 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 74984 Fka Kkp Dmu from Fazilka is 20:05. The arrival time to Kot Kapura is 22:00. The total distance covered by Fka Kkp Dmu is 79 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Fazilka to Kot Kapura. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Fka Kkp Dmu - 74984.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from Fazilka at 20:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
Source
Chak Banwala
14 km
20:15
20:15
20:16
20:16
On Time
-
1min
Chak Pakhhewala
16 km
20:22
20:22
20:23
20:23
On Time
-
1min
Roranwala
22 km
20:32
20:32
20:33
20:33
On Time
-
1min
Lakhewali
30 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Bhagsar
36 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Badhai Balamgrh
39 km
20:56
20:56
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
47 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Charawan
54 km
21:16
21:16
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
1min
Jhabelwali
56 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
1min
Bariwala
62 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Wanderjatana
71 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
79 km
22:00
22:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

74984 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train running or not?

A. Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train starts from Fazilka at 20:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train now?

A. Check the location of Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train?

A. The last stop for Fka Kkp Dmu 74984 train is Kot Kapura(KKP). The train reaches Kot Kapura at 22:00