Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

75102 Bcy Bui Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75102 Bcy Bui Demu train live running status. 75102 Bcy Bui Demu train runs from Varanasi City (BCY) to Ballia (BUI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 75102 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 75102 Bcy Bui Demu from Varanasi City is 17:40. The arrival time to Ballia is 21:30. The total distance covered by Bcy Bui Demu is 136 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi City to Ballia. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bcy Bui Demu - 75102.
Friday
01-03-2024
Today
03-03-2024
Tomorrow
04-03-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi City at 17:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi City
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
Source
Sarnath
6 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
16 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Rajawari
23 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
31 km
18:17
18:17
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
1min
Saiyedpur Bhtri
36 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Taraon
44 km
18:38
18:38
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
1min
Basuchak
48 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Nandganj
53 km
18:57
18:57
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
1min
Saheri
59 km
19:02
19:02
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
1min
Ankuspur
63 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur City
71 km
19:25
19:25
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
5min
Ghazipur Ghat
75 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Shahbaz Kuli
83 km
19:42
19:42
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
1min
Yusufpur
91 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
1min
Dhondha Dih
98 km
20:00
20:00
20:01
20:01
On Time
-
1min
Karimuddin Pur
104 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur Dehma
112 km
20:24
20:24
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
1min
Chit Baragaon
119 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Phephna Jn
126 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Sagarpali
131 km
21:08
21:08
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
1min
Ballia
136 km
21:30
21:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75102 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train running or not?

A. Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train starts from Varanasi City at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train now?

A. Check the location of Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train?

A. The last stop for Bcy Bui Demu 75102 train is Ballia(BUI). The train reaches Ballia at 21:30