Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

75103 Gct Bcy Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75103 Gct Bcy Demu train live running status. 75103 Gct Bcy Demu train runs from Phephna Jn (PEP) to Varanasi City (BCY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75103 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 75103 Gct Bcy Demu from Phephna Jn is 13:25. The arrival time to Varanasi City is 16:40. The total distance covered by Gct Bcy Demu is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Phephna Jn to Varanasi City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gct Bcy Demu - 75103.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Phephna Jn at 13:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Phephna Jn
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Chit Baragaon
6 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur Dehma
13 km
13:46
13:46
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Karimuddin Pur
21 km
13:54
13:54
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
1min
Dhondha Dih
27 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Yusufpur
34 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Shahbaz Kuli
42 km
14:20
14:20
14:21
14:21
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur Ghat
50 km
14:33
14:33
14:34
14:34
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur City
54 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Ankuspur
62 km
14:56
14:56
14:57
14:57
On Time
-
1min
Saheri
66 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Nandganj
72 km
15:13
15:13
15:14
15:14
On Time
-
1min
Basuchak
77 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Taraon
81 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Saiyedpur Bhtri
89 km
15:33
15:33
15:34
15:34
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
94 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Rajawari
102 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
109 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Sarnath
119 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi City
126 km
16:40
16:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train running or not?

A. Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train starts from Phephna Jn at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train now?

A. Check the location of Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train?

A. The last stop for Gct Bcy Demu 75103 train is Varanasi City(BCY). The train reaches Varanasi City at 16:40