Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

75104 Bcy Gct Demu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75104 Bcy Gct Demu train live running status. 75104 Bcy Gct Demu train runs from Varanasi City (BCY) to Phephna Jn (PEP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75104 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 75104 Bcy Gct Demu from Varanasi City is 09:00. The arrival time to Phephna Jn is 13:05. The total distance covered by Bcy Gct Demu is 126 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Varanasi City to Phephna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bcy Gct Demu - 75104.
Thursday
23-05-2024
Yesterday
24-05-2024
Today
25-05-2024
Tomorrow
26-05-2024
Yet to start from Varanasi City at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi City
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
Source
Sarnath
6 km
09:06
09:06
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
1min
Kadipur
16 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajawari
23 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
-
1min
Aunrihar Jn
31 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
5min
Saiyedpur Bhtri
36 km
09:56
09:56
09:57
09:57
On Time
-
1min
Taraon
44 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Basuchak
48 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
1min
Nandganj
53 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Saheri
59 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Ankuspur
63 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Ghazipur City
71 km
11:11
11:11
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
4min
Ghazipur Ghat
75 km
11:20
11:20
11:21
11:21
On Time
-
1min
Shahbaz Kuli
83 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Yusufpur
91 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Dhondha Dih
98 km
11:47
11:47
11:48
11:48
On Time
-
1min
Karimuddin Pur
104 km
11:57
11:57
11:58
11:58
On Time
-
1min
Tajpur Dehma
112 km
12:15
12:15
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
1min
Chit Baragaon
119 km
12:36
12:36
12:37
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Phephna Jn
126 km
13:05
13:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75104 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train running or not?

A. Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train starts from Varanasi City at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train now?

A. Check the location of Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train?

A. The last stop for Bcy Gct Demu 75104 train is Phephna Jn(PEP). The train reaches Phephna Jn at 13:05