Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

75737 Tnpr Kir Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 75737 Tnpr Kir Passenger train live running status. 75737 Tnpr Kir Passenger train runs from TEJNARAYANPUR (TNPR) to Katihar Jn (KIR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 75737 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 75737 Tnpr Kir Passenger from TEJNARAYANPUR is 16:30. The arrival time to Katihar Jn is 18:00. The total distance covered by Tnpr Kir Passenger is 34 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from TEJNARAYANPUR to Katihar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tnpr Kir Passenger - 75737.
Saturday
04-02-2023
Yesterday
05-02-2023
Today
06-02-2023
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Tejnarayanpur at 16:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tejnarayanpur
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
Source
Kantakosh Halt
4 km
16:38
16:38
16:39
16:39
On Time
-
1min
Manihari
9 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Baghmara Halt
12 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Mahiyarpur
17 km
17:13
17:13
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Khurrampur
20 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Manshahi
25 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Katihar Jn
34 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

75737 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train running or not?

A. Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train starts from TEJNARAYANPUR at 16:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train now?

A. Check the location of Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train?

A. The last stop for Tnpr Kir Passenger 75737 train is Katihar Jn(KIR). The train reaches Katihar Jn at 18:00