Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

76800 Tpj Lli Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 76800 Tpj Lli Dmu train live running status. 76800 Tpj Lli Dmu train runs from Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) to Lalgudi (LLI) on Sat. 76800 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 76800 Tpj Lli Dmu from Tiruchchirapali is 11:55. The arrival time to Lalgudi is 12:50. The total distance covered by Tpj Lli Dmu is 26 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tiruchchirapali to Lalgudi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tpj Lli Dmu - 76800.
Yet to start from Tiruchchirapali at 11:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tiruchchirapali
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Ponmlai Gld Rck
2 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Tiruchrpali Twn
8 km
12:10
12:10
12:11
12:11
On Time
-
1min
Srirangam
11 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Uttamarkovil
14 km
12:23
12:23
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
1min
Pichchandarkovl
16 km
12:27
12:27
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
1min
Valadi
20 km
12:33
12:33
12:34
12:34
On Time
-
1min
Lalgudi
26 km
12:50
12:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

76800 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train running or not?

A. Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train starts from Tiruchchirapali at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train now?

A. Check the location of Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train?

A. The last stop for Tpj Lli Dmu 76800 train is Lalgudi(LLI). The train reaches Lalgudi at 12:50