Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77615 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77615 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger train live running status. 77615 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger train runs from Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Medchal (MED) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 77615 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 77615 Sc Med Dhmu Passenger from Secunderabad Jn is 16:45. The arrival time to Medchal is 17:50. The total distance covered by Sc Med Dhmu Passenger is 27 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Secunderabad Jn to Medchal. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sc Med Dhmu Passenger - 77615.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Today
09-02-2023
Tomorrow
10-02-2023
Yet to start from Secunderabad Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 6hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Secunderabad Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Lalaguda Gate
2 km
16:49
16:49
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
3 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
4 km
16:56
16:56
16:57
16:57
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
5 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
6 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
7 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
9 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
10 km
17:11
17:11
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
11 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
13 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
19 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
24 km
17:34
17:34
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
27 km
17:50
17:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77615 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train running or not?

A. Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train starts from Secunderabad Jn at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train now?

A. Check the location of Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train?

A. The last stop for Sc Med Dhmu Passenger 77615 train is Medchal(MED). The train reaches Medchal at 17:50