Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

77682 Medchal Falaknuma Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 77682 Medchal Falaknuma train live running status. 77682 Medchal Falaknuma train runs from Medchal (MED) to Falaknuma (FM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sun. 77682 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 77682 Medchal Falaknuma from Medchal is 16:50. The arrival time to Falaknuma is 18:05. The total distance covered by Medchal Falaknuma is 40 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Medchal to Falaknuma. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Medchal Falaknuma - 77682.
Tuesday
20-02-2024
Yesterday
21-02-2024
Today
22-02-2024
Tomorrow
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Medchal at 16:50
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Medchal
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Gowdavalli
3 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
8 km
16:58
16:58
16:59
16:59
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
13 km
17:09
17:09
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
15 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
17 km
17:14
17:14
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
18 km
17:17
17:17
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
19 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
20 km
17:21
17:21
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
22 km
17:23
17:23
17:24
17:24
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
23 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
24 km
17:29
17:29
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
25 km
17:33
17:33
17:34
17:34
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
27 km
17:37
17:37
17:38
17:38
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
28 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
29 km
17:42
17:42
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
1min
Vidyanagar
30 km
17:44
17:44
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
32 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Malakpet
34 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
35 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
36 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Huppuguda
38 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
40 km
18:05
18:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

77682 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train running or not?

A. Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train starts from Medchal at 16:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train now?

A. Check the location of Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train?

A. The last stop for Medchal Falaknuma 77682 train is Falaknuma(FM). The train reaches Falaknuma at 18:05