Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

78804 Kge Gondia Dmu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 78804 Kge Gondia Dmu train live running status. 78804 Kge Gondia Dmu train runs from KATANGI (KGE) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 78804 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 78804 Kge Gondia Dmu from KATANGI is 11:45. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is . The total distance covered by Kge Gondia Dmu is 86 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KATANGI to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kge Gondia Dmu - 78804.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Yet to start from Katangi at 11:45
Refresh
Updated 30hr 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katangi
-
Source
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
Source
Lakhanwara
7 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Kochewahi
13 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Saongi P H
20 km
12:11
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Waraseoni
28 km
12:21
12:23
On Time
-
2min
Kaydi Halt
34 km
12:30
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Garra P H
38 km
12:36
12:37
On Time
-
1min
Balaghat Jn
45 km
12:56
13:01
On Time
-
5min
Kanhad Gaon
53 km
13:07
13:08
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
57 km
13:13
13:15
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
62 km
13:20
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
69 km
13:28
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Gatra P H
74 km
13:37
13:38
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
78 km
13:42
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Nadradham Ph
81 km
13:46
13:47
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
86 km
14:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

78804 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train running or not?

A. Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train starts from KATANGI at 11:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train now?

A. Check the location of Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train?

A. The last stop for Kge Gondia Dmu 78804 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at