Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

91235 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 91235 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local train live running status. 91235 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local train runs from Bmby Church Gte (CCG) to Virar (VR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 91235 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 91235 Churchgate - Virar Slow Local from Bmby Church Gte is . The arrival time to Virar is . The total distance covered by Churchgate - Virar Slow Local is 60 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bmby Church Gte to Virar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Churchgate - Virar Slow Local - 91235.
Thursday
16-05-2024
Yesterday
17-05-2024
Today
18-05-2024
Tomorrow
19-05-2024
Yet to start from Bmby Church Gte at
Refresh
Updated 28hr 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bmby Church Gte
-
Source
00:20
On Time
-
Source
Bmby Marine Lns
1 km
00:22
00:23
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Charni Rd
2 km
00:24
00:25
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Grnt Rd
3 km
00:27
00:28
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Cntrl L
4 km
00:29
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Bby Mahalakshmi
5 km
00:32
00:33
On Time
-
1min
Bombay L.parel
7 km
00:35
00:36
On Time
-
1min
Prabhadevi
9 km
00:38
00:39
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
10 km
00:40
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Matunga Rd
11 km
00:42
00:43
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Mahim Jn
13 km
00:45
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Bandra
14 km
00:49
00:50
On Time
-
1min
Khar
16 km
00:52
00:53
On Time
-
1min
Santa Cruz
17 km
00:54
00:55
On Time
-
1min
Ville Parle
19 km
00:57
00:58
On Time
-
1min
Andheri
21 km
01:03
01:04
On Time
-
1min
Jogeshvari
23 km
01:06
01:07
On Time
-
1min
Ram Mandir
25 km
01:09
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Goregoan
26 km
01:11
01:12
On Time
-
1min
Malad
29 km
01:15
01:16
On Time
-
1min
Kandivli
31 km
01:18
01:19
On Time
-
1min
Borivali
34 km
01:23
01:24
On Time
-
1min
Dahisar
36 km
01:26
01:27
On Time
-
1min
Mira Road
39 km
01:31
01:32
On Time
-
1min
Bhayandar
43 km
01:36
01:37
On Time
-
1min
Naigaon
47 km
01:42
01:43
On Time
-
1min
Vasai Road
51 km
01:47
01:48
On Time
-
1min
Nalla Sopara
55 km
01:52
01:53
On Time
-
1min
Virar
60 km
02:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

91235 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train running or not?

A. Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train starts from Bmby Church Gte at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train now?

A. Check the location of Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train?

A. The last stop for Churchgate - Virar Slow Local 91235 train is Virar(VR). The train reaches Virar at