Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

95408 N12 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95408 N12 train live running status. 95408 N12 train runs from Kasara (KSRA) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95408 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 95408 N12 from Kasara is 08:18. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 09:30. The total distance covered by N12 is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kasara to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N12 - 95408.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yesterday
24-02-2024
Today
25-02-2024
Tomorrow
26-02-2024
Yet to start from Kasara at 08:18
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasara
-
Source
08:18
08:18
On Time
4
Source
Oombermali
6 km
08:28
08:28
08:29
08:29
On Time
2
1min
Khardi
13 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
1min
Thansit
19 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
2
1min
Atgaon
25 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
2
1min
Asangaon
35 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
2
1min
Vasind
41 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
2
1min
Khadavli
48 km
09:07
09:07
09:08
09:08
On Time
2
1min
TITVALA
56 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
1min
Ambivli
61 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
1min
Shahad
64 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
2
1min
Kalyan Jn
67 km
09:30
09:31
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95408 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is N12 95408 train running or not?

A. N12 95408 train starts from Kasara at 08:18. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N12 95408 train now?

A. Check the location of N12 95408 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N12 95408 train?

A. The last stop for N12 95408 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 09:30