Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

95415 N21 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 95415 N21 train live running status. 95415 N21 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Kasara (KSRA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 95415 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 95415 N21 from C Shivaji Mah T is 15:21. The arrival time to Kasara is 17:35. The total distance covered by N21 is 120 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Kasara. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of N21 - 95415.
Friday
22-09-2023
Yesterday
23-09-2023
Today
24-09-2023
Tomorrow
25-09-2023
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 15:21
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
Source
Byculla
4 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
15:37
15:37
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
16:00
16:00
16:01
16:01
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
16:14
16:14
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
16:22
16:22
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
16:26
16:26
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Shahad
56 km
16:37
16:37
16:38
16:38
On Time
-
1min
Ambivli
59 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Titvala
64 km
16:46
16:46
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
1min
Khadavli
72 km
16:53
16:53
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
1min
Vasind
79 km
17:00
17:00
17:01
17:01
On Time
-
1min
Asangaon
85 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Atgaon
95 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Thansit
101 km
17:20
17:20
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
1min
Khardi
107 km
17:25
17:25
17:26
17:26
On Time
-
1min
Oombermali
114 km
17:31
17:31
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
1min
Kasara
120 km
17:35
17:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

95415 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is N21 95415 train running or not?

A. N21 95415 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 15:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is N21 95415 train now?

A. Check the location of N21 95415 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for N21 95415 train?

A. The last stop for N21 95415 train is Kasara(KSRA). The train reaches Kasara at 17:35