Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

96019 Kp15 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 96019 Kp15 train live running status. 96019 Kp15 train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to KHOPOLI (KHPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 96019 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 96019 Kp15 from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:28. The arrival time to KHOPOLI is 01:15. The total distance covered by Kp15 is 114 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to KHOPOLI. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kp15 - 96019.
Friday
17-05-2024
Yesterday
18-05-2024
Today
19-05-2024
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:28
Refresh
Updated 14min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
Source
Bombay Masjid
1 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
2 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
4 km
22:35
22:35
22:36
22:36
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
5 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
6 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
8 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
9 km
22:45
22:45
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
10 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
12 km
22:52
22:52
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
15 km
22:56
22:56
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
18 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
19 km
23:02
23:02
23:03
23:03
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
23 km
23:06
23:06
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
25 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
23:12
23:12
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
28 km
23:15
23:15
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
30 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
-
1min
Thane
33 km
23:22
23:22
23:23
23:23
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
35 km
23:28
23:28
23:29
23:29
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
40 km
23:34
23:34
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
1min
Diva
42 km
23:38
23:38
23:39
23:39
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
47 km
23:43
23:43
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
48 km
23:47
23:47
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
1min
Thakurli
49 km
23:51
23:51
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
1min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
23:58
23:58
23:59
23:59
On Time
-
1min
Vithalwadi
55 km
00:02
00:02
00:03
00:03
On Time
-
1min
Ulhasnagar
57 km
00:05
00:05
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
1min
Ambarnath
60 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Badlapur
67 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
Vangani
78 km
00:25
00:25
00:26
00:26
On Time
-
1min
Shelu
82 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Neral
86 km
00:33
00:33
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
1min
Bhivpuri Road
93 km
00:40
00:40
00:41
00:41
On Time
-
1min
Karjat
100 km
00:50
00:50
00:51
00:51
On Time
-
1min
Palashari
103 km
00:55
00:55
00:56
00:56
On Time
-
1min
Kelavli
107 km
01:02
01:02
01:03
01:03
On Time
-
1min
Dolavali
108 km
01:05
01:05
01:06
01:06
On Time
-
1min
Lowjee
112 km
01:09
01:09
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Khopoli
114 km
01:15
01:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

96019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kp15 96019 train running or not?

A. Kp15 96019 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:28. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kp15 96019 train now?

A. Check the location of Kp15 96019 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kp15 96019 train?

A. The last stop for Kp15 96019 train is KHOPOLI(KHPI). The train reaches KHOPOLI at 01:15