Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

97016 K14 Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 97016 K14 train live running status. 97016 K14 train runs from Kalyan Jn (KYN) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 97016 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 97016 K14 from Kalyan Jn is 07:34. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 09:05. The total distance covered by K14 is 53 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalyan Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of K14 - 97016.
Friday
19-07-2024
Yesterday
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
22-07-2024
Yet to start from Kalyan Jn at 07:34
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalyan Jn
-
Source
07:34
07:34
On Time
-
Source
Thakurli
3 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Dombivili
5 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Kopar
6 km
07:45
07:45
07:46
07:46
On Time
-
1min
Diva
10 km
07:50
07:50
07:51
07:51
On Time
-
1min
Mumbra
13 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Kalva
17 km
08:00
08:00
08:01
08:01
On Time
-
1min
Thane
20 km
08:05
08:05
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
1min
Mulund
22 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Nahur
25 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Bhandup
26 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Kanjur Marg
28 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Vikhroli
30 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Ghat Kopar
34 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Vidyavihar
35 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kurla Jn
37 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Sion
40 km
08:36
08:36
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Matunga
43 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Dadar
44 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Parel
45 km
08:46
08:46
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
1min
Bmby Currey Rd
47 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
1min
Bby Chinchpkili
48 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Byculla
49 km
08:55
08:55
08:56
08:56
On Time
-
1min
By Sandhurst Rd
51 km
08:58
08:58
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
1min
Bombay Masjid
52 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
C Shivaji Mah T
53 km
09:05
09:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is K14 97016 train running or not?

A. K14 97016 train starts from Kalyan Jn at 07:34. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is K14 97016 train now?

A. Check the location of K14 97016 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for K14 97016 train?

A. The last stop for K14 97016 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 09:05