Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

00307 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 00307 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) train live running status. 00307 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) train runs from Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) to Itarsi Jn (ET) on Mon, Tue, Wed. 00307 train covers 62 stations. The departure time for 00307 Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) from Prayagrajcheoki is 19:30. The arrival time to Itarsi Jn is 15:30. The total distance covered by Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) is 604 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) - 00307.
Yesterday
17-06-2024
Today
18-06-2024
Tomorrow
19-06-2024
Yet to start from Prayagrajcheoki at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 9hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajcheoki
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Iradatganj
9 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Jasra
15 km
20:01
20:01
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
2min
Madaraha
21 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Lohgara
27 km
20:26
20:26
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
37 km
20:42
20:42
20:44
20:44
On Time
-
2min
Majhiari
47 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Bargarh
54 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Kataiya Dandi
59 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Dabhaura
70 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Panhai
81 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
92 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Bansapahar
95 km
00:05
00:05
00:07
00:07
On Time
-
2min
Barahmuafi
100 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Markundi
108 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Tikaria
116 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
129 km
01:14
01:14
01:16
01:16
On Time
-
2min
Chitahra
134 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
-
2min
Khutaha
142 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
150 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Sagma
163 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Satna
170 km
02:39
02:39
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
2min
Lagargawan
181 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Unchhera
191 km
03:00
03:00
03:02
03:02
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
205 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhadanpur
219 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
231 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Pakara Road
241 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
251 km
04:56
04:56
04:58
04:58
On Time
-
2min
Patwara
259 km
05:15
05:15
05:17
05:17
On Time
-
2min
Katni
268 km
05:24
05:24
05:26
05:26
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
270 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Niwar
281 km
06:01
06:01
06:03
06:03
On Time
-
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
296 km
06:25
06:25
06:27
06:27
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
306 km
06:35
06:35
06:37
06:37
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
321 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
332 km
07:24
07:24
07:26
07:26
On Time
-
2min
Deori
342 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
351 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
359 km
08:27
08:27
08:29
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
362 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Kachhpura
365 km
09:02
09:02
09:04
09:04
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
376 km
09:29
09:29
09:31
09:31
On Time
-
2min
Bhitoni
389 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
400 km
10:16
10:16
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
412 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
427 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
2min
Belkhera
432 km
10:57
10:57
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
2min
Ghatpindrai
437 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
443 km
11:16
11:16
11:18
11:18
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
459 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Bohani
475 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
487 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
501 km
12:18
12:18
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
518 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
537 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
555 km
13:24
13:24
13:26
13:26
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
564 km
13:34
13:34
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
2min
Bagra Tawa
578 km
13:46
13:46
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
2min
Sontalai
585 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Gurra
594 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
604 km
15:30
15:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train running or not?

A. Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train starts from Prayagrajcheoki at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train now?

A. Check the location of Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 62 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train?

A. The last stop for Allahabad Chheoki - Itarsi Kumbh Mela Special (unreserved) 00307 train is Itarsi Jn(ET). The train reaches Itarsi Jn at 15:30