more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01021Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Yet to start from Dadar at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 8hr 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dadar
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
7
Source
Kalyan Jn
42 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
5
3min
Karjat
89 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
3min
Pune Jn
180 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
5min
Satara
325 km
03:57
03:57
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
3min
Karad
384 km
04:52
04:52
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
3min
Sangli
452 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
459 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Kudachi
492 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Ghatprabha
539 km
07:53
07:53
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
2min
Belagavi
597 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Londa Jn
648 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Alnavar Jn
682 km
10:46
10:46
10:47
10:47
On Time
-
1min
Dharwar
719 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
739 km
12:25
12:25
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
814 km
13:43
13:43
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
2min
Ranibennur
847 km
14:13
14:13
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
2min
Harihar
870 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
883 km
14:53
14:53
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
2min
Birur Jn
998 km
16:13
16:13
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
2min
Kadur
1004 km
16:25
16:25
16:27
16:27
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
1043 km
17:05
17:05
17:10
17:10
On Time
-
5min
Tiptur
1068 km
17:33
17:33
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
1139 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
1203 km
21:15
21:15
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
25min
Banaswadi
1218 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Hosur
1269 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Dharmapuri
1362 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1428 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Namakkal
1479 km
04:29
04:29
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
1min
Karur
1513 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
1587 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
Madurai Jn
1649 km
08:15
08:15
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
5min
Virudunagar Jn
1693 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Satur
1720 km
09:28
09:28
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
1741 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
1807 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination