Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01023 Pune Kop Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01023 Pune Kop Special train live running status. 01023 Pune Kop Special train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01023 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 01023 Pune Kop Special from Pune Jn is 21:45. The arrival time to C SHAHUMHARAJ T is 05:40. The total distance covered by Pune Kop Special is 326 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to C SHAHUMHARAJ T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Kop Special - 01023.
Friday
21-06-2024
Yesterday
22-06-2024
Today
23-06-2024
Tomorrow
24-06-2024
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 21:45
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
21:45
21:45
On Time
6
Source
Sasvad Road
12 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
1
1min
Jejuri
59 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
1min
Nira
85 km
23:13
23:13
23:15
23:15
On Time
1
2min
Lonand
93 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
1
2min
Wathar
120 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
2min
Satara
146 km
00:22
00:22
00:25
00:25
On Time
1
3min
Koregaon
157 km
00:36
00:36
00:38
00:38
On Time
1
2min
Rahimatpur
167 km
00:49
00:49
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
1min
Targaon
178 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
1min
Masur
190 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
1min
Karad
204 km
01:34
01:34
01:37
01:37
On Time
1
3min
Takari
231 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
1min
Kirloskarvadi
239 km
02:15
02:15
02:16
02:16
On Time
1
1min
Bhilavdi
253 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
1
1min
Sangli
272 km
02:47
02:47
02:50
02:50
On Time
1
3min
Miraj Jn
279 km
03:17
03:17
03:20
03:20
On Time
3
3min
Jayasingpur
291 km
03:34
03:34
03:35
03:35
On Time
1
1min
Hatkanagale
306 km
03:54
03:54
03:55
03:55
On Time
1
1min
Rukadi
313 km
04:05
04:05
04:06
04:06
On Time
1
1min
Valivade
320 km
04:13
04:13
04:14
04:14
On Time
1
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
326 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Pune Kop Special 01023 train running or not?

A. Pune Kop Special 01023 train starts from Pune Jn at 21:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Kop Special 01023 train now?

A. Check the location of Pune Kop Special 01023 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Kop Special 01023 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Kop Special 01023 train is C SHAHUMHARAJ T(KOP). The train reaches C SHAHUMHARAJ T at 05:40