Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01029Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 8min
Crossed Wathar at 15:23
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:44
08:40
4min
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
-
1436min
Thane
33 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:36
09:33
09:39
09:35
4min
-
3min
Neral
84 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Lonavala
125 km
11:01
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
9min
Talegaon
155 km
11:35
11:33
11:38
11:35
3min
-
3min
Chinchvad
173 km
11:59
11:53
12:00
11:55
5min
-
1min
Khadki
183 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Shivajinagar
187 km
12:16
12:16
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
189 km
12:31
12:35
12:43
12:40
3min
-
12min
Jejuri
247 km
14:01
13:43
14:07
13:45
22min
-
6min
Nira
274 km
14:35
14:18
14:37
14:20
17min
-
2min
Lonand
281 km
14:47
14:33
14:48
14:35
13min
-
1min
Wathar
309 km
15:21
15:13
15:23
15:15
8min
-
2min
Satara
334 km
16:17
15:57
16:20
16:00
20min
1
3min
Koregaon
345 km
16:34
16:14
16:35
16:15
20min
1
1min
Rahimatpur
356 km
16:44
16:24
16:45
16:25
20min
1
1min
Masur
379 km
17:04
16:44
17:05
16:45
20min
1
1min
Shirravde
385 km
17:14
16:54
17:15
16:55
20min
1
1min
Karad
393 km
17:27
17:07
17:30
17:10
20min
-
3min
Kirloskarvadi
428 km
18:04
17:44
18:05
17:45
20min
-
1min
Bhilavdi
442 km
18:19
17:59
18:20
18:00
20min
-
1min
Sangli
461 km
18:37
18:17
18:40
18:20
20min
-
3min
Miraj Jn
468 km
19:07
18:47
19:10
18:50
20min
-
3min
Jayasingpur
480 km
19:24
19:04
19:25
19:05
20min
-
1min
Hatkanagale
495 km
19:39
19:19
19:40
19:20
20min
-
1min
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
515 km
20:20
20:00
Destination
20min
-
Destination