more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01039Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Yesterday
11-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Tomorrow
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Overall delay: 12min
Reached Miraj Jn at 16:01
Refresh
Updated 1hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shahumharaj T
-
Source
14:46
14:45
1min
-
Source
Hatkanagale
20 km
15:06
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
4min
Jayasingpur
35 km
15:24
15:24
15:37
15:25
12min
-
13min
Miraj Jn
47 km
16:01
15:45
16:02
15:50
16min
-
1min
Sangli
54 km
16:02
16:05
5min
-
1min
Bhilavdi
73 km
16:24
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
87 km
16:40
16:46
16:42
4min
-
2min
Karad
122 km
17:32
17:32
17:35
17:35
On Time
-
3min
Rahimatpur
159 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Koregaon
170 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Satara
180 km
18:37
18:37
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
3min
Wathar
206 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Lonand
234 km
19:43
19:43
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
2min
Nira
241 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Jejuri
268 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
2min
Ambale
285 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
326 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
Uruli
355 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
2min
Kedgaon
380 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Daund Chord Lin
399 km
00:00
23:59
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
480 km
01:12
01:12
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
3min
Belapur
548 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
Kopargaon
592 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Yeola
606 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
634 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Nandgaon
660 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
702 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
746 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
794 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
818 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Bodwad
849 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
868 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Nandura
896 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Shegaon
921 km
09:20
09:20
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
958 km
10:10
10:10
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
5min
Murtajapur
995 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
1037 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
5min
Dhamangaon
1082 km
12:18
12:18
12:19
12:19
On Time
-
1min
Pulgaon Jn
1102 km
12:38
12:38
12:39
12:39
On Time
-
1min
Wardha Jn
1132 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Tuljapur
1156 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Sindi
1164 km
13:44
13:44
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
1min
Ajni
1208 km
14:44
14:44
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
1min
Nagpur
1211 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
5min
Itwari
1215 km
15:52
15:52
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
1225 km
16:09
16:09
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1273 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1291 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
1311 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1341 km
18:00
18:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination