Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01045Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Majri Jn at 04:03
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
-
Source
04:36
04:35
1min
-
Source
Miraj Jn
47 km
05:18
05:35
05:46
05:45
1min
-
28min
Kavathe Mahankl
92 km
06:31
06:50
07:27
06:52
35min
-
56min
DHALGAON
109 km
07:44
07:06
07:44
07:08
36min
-
-
Jath Road
126 km
08:04
07:20
08:06
07:21
45min
-
2min
Sangola
154 km
08:29
07:35
08:31
07:36
55min
-
2min
PANDHARPUR
183 km
08:50
07:55
09:10
08:00
1hr 10min
-
20min
Kurduvadi
236 km
09:48
09:05
10:04
09:10
54min
-
16min
Barsi Town
273 km
10:40
09:43
10:42
09:45
57min
-
2min
Usmanabad
309 km
11:17
10:27
11:20
10:30
50min
-
3min
Latur
388 km
12:52
13:05
13:12
13:10
2min
-
20min
Parli Vaijnath
485 km
15:34
16:20
16:41
16:40
1min
-
67min
Parbhani Jn
548 km
17:49
18:10
18:18
18:12
6min
-
29min
Purna Jn
577 km
18:41
18:50
18:58
18:55
3min
-
17min
H Sahib Nanded
607 km
19:27
19:27
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
5min
Kinwat
747 km
22:45
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
16min
Adilabad
792 km
23:45
00:05
00:20
00:10
10min
-
35min
Wani
879 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Majri Jn
893 km
03:55
03:55
04:03
04:00
3min
-
8min
Sevagram
977 km
05:45
05:28
05:47
05:30
17min
-
2min
Nagpur
1053 km
07:07
06:50
07:12
06:55
17min
1
5min
Amla Jn
1222 km
09:25
09:08
09:27
09:10
17min
-
2min
Betul
1245 km
09:47
09:30
09:49
09:32
17min
-
2min
Ghoradongri
1281 km
10:27
10:10
10:29
10:12
17min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1352 km
12:17
12:00
12:27
12:10
17min
-
10min
Jabalpur
1596 km
15:47
15:30
15:57
15:40
17min
-
10min
Katni
1687 km
17:12
16:55
17:17
17:00
17min
-
5min
Satna
1785 km
18:37
18:20
18:42
18:25
17min
-
5min
Prayagrajcheoki
1956 km
21:57
21:40
21:59
21:42
17min
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2099 km
01:07
00:50
01:17
01:00
17min
-
10min
Bhabua Road
2154 km
01:57
01:40
01:59
01:42
17min
-
2min
Sasaram
2201 km
02:31
02:14
02:33
02:16
17min
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
2219 km
02:47
02:30
02:49
02:32
17min
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
2235 km
03:01
02:44
03:03
02:46
17min
-
2min
Gaya Jn
2304 km
05:02
04:45
05:07
04:50
17min
-
5min
Koderma Jn
2380 km
06:41
06:24
06:44
06:27
17min
-
3min
Parasnath
2456 km
07:30
07:13
07:32
07:15
17min
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
2503 km
08:52
08:35
Destination
17min
-
Destination