more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01071Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
01-08-2021
Monday
02-08-2021
Tuesday
03-08-2021
Yesterday
04-08-2021
Today
05-08-2021
Tomorrow
06-08-2021
Saturday
07-08-2021
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 7hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Thane
16 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
34 km
14:42
14:42
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
166 km
17:07
17:07
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
3min
Manmad Jn
239 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
307 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
352 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
399 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Raver
458 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
478 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
547 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
3min
Chhanera
592 km
23:58
23:58
00:00
00:01
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
623 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Harda
655 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
730 km
02:10
02:10
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
748 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
816 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
822 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
876 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
915 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
961 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
983 km
06:51
06:51
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
1min
Saugor
1035 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
1112 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
1222 km
10:10
10:10
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
10min
Maihar
1286 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1322 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1399 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1499 km
15:45
15:45
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
25min
Phulpur
1535 km
17:16
17:16
17:18
17:18
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
1559 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhadohi
1589 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Parsipur
1598 km
18:28
18:28
18:29
18:29
On Time
-
1min
Sewapuri
1611 km
18:42
18:42
18:43
18:43
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
1634 km
19:40
19:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination