Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01159 Bsl Pvr Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01159 Bsl Pvr Special train live running status. 01159 Bsl Pvr Special train runs from Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to PANDHARPUR (PVR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01159 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 01159 Bsl Pvr Special from Bhusaval Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to PANDHARPUR is 09:10. The total distance covered by Bsl Pvr Special is 583 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhusaval Jn to PANDHARPUR. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsl Pvr Special - 01159.
Sunday
27-11-2022
Yesterday
28-11-2022
Today
29-11-2022
Tomorrow
30-11-2022
Yet to start from Bhusaval Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 28hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhusaval Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Jalgaon Jn
24 km
19:40
19:43
On Time
-
3min
Pachora Jn
71 km
20:15
20:18
On Time
-
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
116 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
3min
Nandgaon
158 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
184 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Kopargaon
226 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
-
2min
Belapur
270 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Ahmadnagar
338 km
01:50
01:50
01:53
01:53
On Time
-
3min
Daund Jn
422 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
530 km
07:40
07:40
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
30min
Pandharpur
583 km
09:10
09:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01159 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train running or not?

A. Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train starts from Bhusaval Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train?

A. The last stop for Bsl Pvr Special 01159 train is PANDHARPUR(PVR). The train reaches PANDHARPUR at 09:10
Bhusawal to Pandharpur Trains Running Status