Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01258 Thvm Ltt Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01258 Thvm Ltt Sf Spl train live running status. 01258 Thvm Ltt Sf Spl train runs from Thivim (THVM) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 01258 train covers 16 stations. The departure time for 01258 Thvm Ltt Sf Spl from Thivim is 17:30. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 03:45. The total distance covered by Thvm Ltt Sf Spl is 517 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Thivim to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Thvm Ltt Sf Spl - 01258.
Yet to start from Thivim at 17:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Thivim
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
Source
Sawantwadi Road
29 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
50 km
18:16
18:16
18:18
18:18
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
60 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
78 km
18:46
18:46
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
109 km
19:12
19:12
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
126 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
190 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
222 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
265 km
21:46
21:46
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
2min
Khed
295 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Mangaon
362 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Roha
393 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
468 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Thane
501 km
03:12
03:12
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
517 km
03:45
03:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01258 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train running or not?

A. Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train starts from Thivim at 17:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train now?

A. Check the location of Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 16 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train?

A. The last stop for Thvm Ltt Sf Spl 01258 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 03:45