more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01266Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Overall delay: 7min
Reached Katora at 07:14
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Bishrampur
19 km
06:38
06:35
06:40
06:37
3min
-
2min
Katora
58 km
07:14
07:07
07:09
7min
-
1435min
Baikunthpur Rd
75 km
07:23
07:34
07:25
10min
-
1min
Bijuri
125 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
2
5min
Kotma
141 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
173 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
5min
Burhar
194 km
09:47
09:47
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
2min
Shahdol
214 km
10:15
10:15
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Birsinghpur
251 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Umaria
281 km
11:26
11:26
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
2min
Katni South
339 km
13:10
13:10
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
389 km
13:54
13:54
13:56
13:56
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
428 km
14:45
14:40
Destination
5min
-
Destination