more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01301Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Kalyan Jn at 09:08
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:22
08:25
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
6min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:05
09:02
09:08
09:05
3min
-
3min
Lonavala
125 km
10:48
10:33
10:50
10:35
15min
1
2min
Pune Jn
189 km
11:55
11:40
12:00
11:45
15min
6
5min
Uruli
218 km
12:29
12:14
12:30
12:15
15min
2
1min
Daund Jn
265 km
13:10
12:55
13:15
13:00
15min
2
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
14:38
14:23
14:40
14:25
15min
3
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
15:55
15:40
16:00
15:45
15min
-
5min
Akalkot Road
487 km
16:33
16:18
16:35
16:20
15min
-
2min
Dudhani
515 km
17:03
16:48
17:05
16:50
15min
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
538 km
17:43
17:28
17:45
17:30
15min
-
2min
Kalaburagi
564 km
18:25
18:10
18:30
18:15
15min
-
5min
Shahabad
591 km
18:53
18:38
18:55
18:40
15min
-
2min
Wadi
601 km
19:45
19:30
19:50
19:35
15min
-
5min
Nalwar
615 km
20:04
19:49
20:05
19:50
15min
-
1min
Yadgir
640 km
20:24
20:09
20:25
20:10
15min
-
1min
Saidapur
663 km
20:41
20:26
20:42
20:27
15min
-
1min
Krishna
684 km
21:07
20:52
21:08
20:53
15min
-
1min
Raichur
709 km
21:38
21:23
21:40
21:25
15min
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
22:03
21:48
22:04
21:49
15min
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
22:38
22:23
22:39
22:24
15min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
23:25
23:10
23:30
23:15
15min
-
5min
Anantapur
899 km
02:13
01:58
02:15
02:00
15min
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
932 km
03:43
03:28
03:45
03:30
15min
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
965 km
04:13
03:58
04:15
04:00
15min
-
2min
Penukonda
986 km
04:29
04:14
04:30
04:15
15min
-
1min
Hindupur
1023 km
04:58
04:43
05:00
04:45
15min
-
2min
Gauribidanur
1046 km
05:23
05:08
05:25
05:10
15min
-
2min
Dodballapur
1086 km
06:04
05:49
06:05
05:50
15min
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1107 km
06:44
06:29
06:45
06:30
15min
-
1min
Bengaluru East
1127 km
07:09
06:54
07:10
06:55
15min
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1129 km
07:25
07:10
07:27
07:12
15min
-
2min
KSR Bengaluru
1134 km
08:05
07:50
Destination
15min
-
Destination