more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01301Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
09-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Yesterday
12-06-2021
Today
13-06-2021
Tomorrow
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
08:25
08:25
08:28
08:28
On Time
4
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:02
09:02
09:05
09:05
On Time
6
3min
Lonavala
125 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
189 km
11:40
11:40
11:45
11:45
On Time
6
5min
Uruli
218 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Daund Jn
265 km
12:55
12:55
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
373 km
14:23
14:23
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
451 km
15:40
15:40
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
5min
Akalkot Road
487 km
16:18
16:18
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
2min
Dudhani
515 km
16:48
16:48
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
2min
Ganagapur Road
538 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Kalaburagi
564 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
591 km
18:38
18:38
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
2min
Wadi
601 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Nalwar
615 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
640 km
20:09
20:09
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
663 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
-
1min
Krishna
684 km
20:52
20:52
20:53
20:53
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
709 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Manthralayam Rd
738 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Adoni
779 km
22:23
22:23
22:24
22:24
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
831 km
23:10
23:10
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
899 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
932 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Sai P Nilayam
965 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
986 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Hindupur
1023 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Gauribidanur
1046 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Dodballapur
1086 km
05:49
05:49
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Yelhanka Jn
1107 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru East
1127 km
06:54
06:54
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
1min
Bengaluru Cant
1129 km
07:10
07:10
07:12
07:12
On Time
-
2min
Ksr Bengaluru
1134 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination