more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01302Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
On Time
Crossed Ksr Bengaluru at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 12hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ksr Bengaluru
8 km
Source
20:20
20:37
On Time
1
Source
Bengaluru Cant
4 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Yelhanka Jn
26 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
4
2min
Dodballapur
47 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
1
1min
Gauribidanur
87 km
21:53
21:53
21:55
21:55
On Time
1
2min
Hindupur
110 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
2min
Penukonda
148 km
22:44
22:44
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
1min
Sai P Nilayam
168 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
201 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Anantapur
235 km
01:40
01:40
01:41
01:41
On Time
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
302 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Adoni
355 km
03:52
03:52
03:53
03:53
On Time
-
1min
Manthralayam Rd
395 km
04:27
04:27
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
1min
Raichur
424 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Krishna
449 km
05:24
05:24
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
1min
Saidapur
470 km
05:41
05:41
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
1min
Yadgir
493 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Nalwar
518 km
06:34
06:34
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
532 km
07:05
07:05
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
5min
Shahabad
542 km
07:22
07:22
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
569 km
07:57
07:57
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
3min
Ganagapur Road
595 km
08:34
08:34
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
618 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Akalkot Road
646 km
09:44
09:44
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
682 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Kurduvadi
760 km
12:08
12:08
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
2min
Daund Jn
869 km
14:30
14:30
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
915 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
944 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Lonavala
1008 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
1082 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
1124 km
19:42
19:42
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
1133 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination