Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

01320 Muv Ltt Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01320 Muv Ltt Sf Spl train live running status. 01320 Muv Ltt Sf Spl train runs from CHHINDWARA JN (CWA) to Amla Jn (AMLA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 01320 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 01320 Muv Ltt Sf Spl from CHHINDWARA JN is 18:15. The arrival time to Amla Jn is 21:20. The total distance covered by Muv Ltt Sf Spl is 115 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from CHHINDWARA JN to Amla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Muv Ltt Sf Spl - 01320.
Saturday
13-07-2024
Yesterday
14-07-2024
Today
15-07-2024
Tomorrow
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
Source
Gangiwara
13 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Parasia
28 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Iklehra
34 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Palachauri
39 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Junnor Deo
47 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Hirdagarh
57 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Morkadhana
63 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Nawagaon
72 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Barelipur
78 km
20:21
20:21
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
1min
Bordhai
88 km
20:34
20:34
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
1min
Barchi Road
94 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
1min
Jambara
101 km
20:49
20:49
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
1min
Lalawadi
106 km
20:57
20:57
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
115 km
21:20
21:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train running or not?

A. Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train starts from CHHINDWARA JN at 18:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train now?

A. Check the location of Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train?

A. The last stop for Muv Ltt Sf Spl 01320 train is Amla Jn(AMLA). The train reaches Amla Jn at 21:20