Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01411Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
13-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Friday
15-10-2021
Yesterday
16-10-2021
Today
17-10-2021
Tomorrow
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
14
Source
Dadar
9 km
20:32
20:32
20:35
20:35
On Time
4
3min
Thane
33 km
20:57
20:57
21:00
21:00
On Time
5
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
21:17
21:17
21:20
21:20
On Time
5
3min
Karjat
98 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
3min
Pune Jn
189 km
00:10
00:10
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
5min
Satara
334 km
03:12
03:12
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
3min
Karad
393 km
04:07
04:07
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
3min
Takari
421 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Kirloskarvadi
428 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Sangli
461 km
05:22
05:22
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
3min
Miraj Jn
468 km
05:52
05:52
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
3min
Jayasingpur
480 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Hatkanagale
495 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
C Shahumharaj T
515 km
07:20
07:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination