Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

01417 Ngp Humsafar Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 01417 Ngp Humsafar Spl train live running status. 01417 Ngp Humsafar Spl train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Nagpur (NGP) on Thu. 01417 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 01417 Ngp Humsafar Spl from Pune Jn is 22:00. The arrival time to Nagpur is 13:10. The total distance covered by Ngp Humsafar Spl is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Nagpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Humsafar Spl - 01417.
Tomorrow
08-12-2022
Yet to start from Pune Jn at 22:00
Refresh
Updated 20hr 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Daund Chord Lin
72 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
308 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
375 km
04:34
04:34
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
492 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
632 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Badnera Jn
710 km
10:03
10:03
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
2min
Wardha Jn
806 km
11:09
11:09
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
884 km
13:10
13:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

01417 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train running or not?

A. Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train starts from Pune Jn at 22:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Humsafar Spl 01417 train is Nagpur(NGP). The train reaches Nagpur at 13:10